*** 1st Team ***
QB: Keldrick Stokes - Lake Superior Rage
QB: Chance Garner - Chippewa Valley Predators
RB: Chris Henagin - Lake Superior Rage
RB: Josh Murray - Menomonie Thunderhawks
WR: Hollis Dukes - Lake Superior Rage
WR: Dre Sherril - Lake Superior Rage
WR: Donte Pettis - St. Paul Pioneers
WR: TJ Hulbert - Fox Valley Force
TE: Drew Wilwert - River City Rough Riders
C: Max Stoll - North Bank Bulls
C: Craig Bieri - Central Wisconsin Spartans
G: Charles Fields - Lake Superior Rage
G: Brandon Schmude - Menomonie Thunderhawks
T: Chris Garner - Chippewa Valley Predators
T: Stoney West - Menomonie Thunderhawks
DT: Jeff McGaster - St. Paul Pioneers
DT: Dylan Waupoose - Fox Valley Force
DE: Edmond Smith - St. Paul Pioneers
DE: Jake Malzahn - Fox Valley Force
LB: Jacque Ince - Menomonie Thunderhawks
LB: Jon Thomas - Fox Valley Force
LB: Curtis Johnson - Chippewa Valley Predators
LB: Bill Quisdorff - St. Paul Pioneers
LB: Travis Fischer - Fox Valley Force
LB: Donny Johnson - Fox Valley Force
DB: Donte Pettis - St. Paul Pioneers
DB: Kendall Wade - Menomonie Thunderhawks
DB: Craig VanCamp - Fox Valley Force
DB: Jake Lindsey - St. Paul Pioneers
DB: Demetric Whittacker - Lake Superior Rage
DB: Steve Robinson - North Bank Bulls
P: Brandon Buesgens - North Bank Bulls
ST: Vince Furby - Chippewa Valley Predators
*** 2nd Team ***
QB: David Connors - North Bank Bulls
QB: Phillip Ditto - River City Rough Riders
RB: Riza Mahmoud - St. Paul Pioneers
RB: Andre Owens - North Bank Bulls
WR: Joseph Mapson - Chippewa Valley Predators
WR: CJ Woods - River City Rough Riders
WR: Andy Debruin - Fox Valley Force
WR: Josh Kasuboski - Fox Valley Force
C: Shannon Johnson - St. Paul Pioneers
C: Kellen Lager - Chippewa Valley Predators
G: Bob McCalister - Fox Valley Force
G: Tom Harrison - River City Rough Riders
T: Caleb Bentz - Fox Valley Force
T: Ken Torpen - Lake Superior Rage
DT: Zach Dubanoski - Lake Superior Rage
DT: James Washington - River City Rough Riders
DE: Joey Hiben - North Bank Bulls
DE: Trent Nyhus - Menomonie Thunderhawks
LB: Patrick Mitambo - North Bank Bulls
LB: Jordan Anderson - Menomonie Thunderhawks
LB: John Jones - Central Wisconsin Spartans
LB: John Davis - Lake Superior Rage
LB: Vernon Catlin - North Bank Bulls
LB: Luke Jazdewski - Lake Superior Rage
DB: Andy Allison - North Bank Bulls
DB: Eric Harrison - Lake Superior Rage
DB: Terry Jones - St. Paul Pioneers
DB: Rasheem Sharpe - Chippewa Valley Predators
DB: Lionel Lamarre - St. Paul Pioneers
DB: Justin Hopwood - Menomonie Thunderhawks
ST: Larron Tackes - Central Wisconsin Spartans
*** Honorable Mention ***
QB: Matt Gajewski - Central Wisconsin Spartans
WR: Reggie Houston - Chippewa Valley Predators
WR: Delane Woods - St. Paul Pioneers
WR: Nate Cook - Menomonie Thunderhawks
WR: Arron Solie - Eau Claire Crush
WR: Brandon Clark - Central Wisconsin Spartans
WR: Justin Miles - St. Paul Pioneers
WR: Kyle Lang - Central Wisconsin Spartans
C: Jason Cruz - Menomonie Thunderhawks
C: Mike Baumann - Fox Valley Force
G: Jim Sadowska - Central Wisconsin Spartans
G: Ty Bortle - Eau Claire Crush
T: CJ Sanderson - St. Paul Pioneers
DT: Chris Haynes - Chippewa Valley Predators
DT: Matt Strachota - North Bank Bulls
DT: Lance Horton - North Bank Bulls
DE: Jake Wszelaki - Eau Claire Crush
DE: Adam Milliren - Menomonie Thunderhawks
LB: Phil Breidel - St. Paul Pioneers
LB: Steve Shimshak - River City Rough Riders
LB: Colin Brown - Eau Claire Crush
LB: Shannon Herrick - Eau Claire Crush
LB: Austin Ugo - Eau Claire Crush
LB: Britain Bell - River City Rough Riders
DB: Troy Young - Menomonie Thunderhawks
DB: Marvin Hooker - River City Rough Riders
DB: Keith Richardson - Chippewa Valley Predators
DB: Russel Rhyner - Central Wisconsin Spartans
DB: John Heck - Eau Claire Crush
DB: Kenny Ingle - Eau Claire Crush
DB: Antonio Seals - North Bank Bulls
|